Меню сайта
Статистика

Онлайн всего: 1
Гостей: 1
Пользователей: 0
Форма входа
Команды
В нашем обучающем проекте участвуют команды:
Школы № 4  "Архимеды"


Лицея № 6 "Лицей"

ФИО ученика

Дата рождения

ФИО ученика

Дата рождения

1

Андреевских Илья

02.08.2000

15

Переломова Юлия

24.11.2000

2

Балакина Дарья

27.12.1999

16

Плис Кристина

30.09.2000

3

Бровченко Екатерина

29.01.2001

17

Подкидышева Александра

28.08.2000

4

Волокитин Иван

23.11.2000

18

Родин Сергей

15.03.2000

5

Данилов Александр

08.03.2000

19

Стегний Никита

19.06.2000

6

Ишкильдин Андрей

10.07.2000

20

Тычинин Михаил

14.04.2000

7

Колкотин Сергей

21.01.2000

21

Федосов Александр

05.08.2000

8

Колобова Анастасия

04.04.2000

22

Хабаров Илья

17.04.2001

9

Летягин Никита

29.04.2000

23

Цыпленков Денис

16.03.2000

10

Мальцева Александра

03.07.2000

24

Чекушкина Ирина

31.03.2000

11

Мурдасова Екатерина

10.04.2001

25

Чуписов Евгений

19.08.2000

12

Накоряков Данила

10.03.2000

26

Шевчук Данила

19.02.2000

13

Пасынков Денис

11.03.2000

27

Красовская Елена

29.05.2000

14

Патрин Владислав

29.04.2001

 

 

 

.


Школы № 7

Фамилия, Имя учащегося

Класс

Крылов Анатолий

3

Лушников Семен

7

Мохин Василий

6

Романов Никита

8

Фоменко Стас

3

Шестаков Иван

3

Школы № 10
Бугорков Кирилл
Сидоров Дима
Скороходов Максим
Лукьянов Дима
Плеханов Данил
Школы № 13
Ларин Семён
Казбеков Кирилл
Сусло Артём Якушин Данил
Краснов Максим
Евстигнеев Кирилл
Томусяк Михаил
Дмитриев Дмитрий
Рязанский Игорь
Школы № 26

Команда

Фамилия, Имя учащегося

Класс

Лего - мастера

Степанов Иван

7

Наумов Михаил

4

Школы № 44
Педагог Шарова ЕН

Команда

Фамилия Имя учащегося

Класс

 

Пастухов Сергей

9

Перешеин Владимир

9

Легонавты

Шаров Илья

4

Киселев Денис

4

Молния

Батанов Данил

6

Ахатов Андрей

6


Педагог Крюкова СА

Команда

Фамилия Имя учащегося

Класс

 

Крюкова Анна

8

Крюков Илья

2

КиК

Дамир

2


Школы № 29
Буйнитский Евгений
Быкова Диана
Рыбаков Дмитрий
Ширяев Андрей
Гутор Владислав
Погонялкин Владислав
Шишкин Константин
Мельнов Александр
Падучин Алексей

Гимназии № 19
Бережной Клим
Валявин Илья
Гуменюк Маргарита
Евстигнеев Даниил
Заводников Дмитрий
Звездин Юрий
Каморина Полина
Кондратьев Коля
Косолапов Матвей
Кубасов Коля
Миусова Виолетта
Мурзина Ирина
Останин Рома
Перескокова Настя
Подгорбунских Миша
Полтавский Артем
Рухменева Юля
Цепилова Софья
Чикотков Андрей
Шаршуев Григорий

Школы № 11
Бухаров Вадим
Козырев Иван
Глумов Илья
Казбеков Максим
Школы № 9
Сукина Светлана
Топычканова Надежда

Школы № 16
Панамарев Павел
Ковригин Сергей
Волков Паша
Семячкин Влад
Чешко Георгий
Васильков Яков
Школы № 1
Мартемьянова Катя
Остроушко Наташа
Канунников Данил
Приходько Данил
Кашин Илья
Денисова Рита
Бердюгин Алексей
Горохов Костя
 

Поиск
Календарь
«  Январь 2018  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031
Архив записей
 
 
Copyright MyCorp © 2018
Создать бесплатный сайт с uCoz